Half grilfriend is a Indian Romantic Darama Story Written  by Chetan Bhagat Novel. Flim is Directed by Mohit Suri and Arjun kapoor & Shardha Kapoor is in the Lead Role.

Femous Track - Barish
                          Thodi Der
                          Tu hi hai
                          Phir Bhi tumko Chahunga


Half girlfriend release date- 19 May 2017






!100 ways to say Great in other words-

Got any other word for "Great" ? Here's a list of awesome words for "Great".
You can Use These Collections of words instead of Great.Find Another name for great their are more suggestion for some other words for "great".
these words are very useful instead of great 0and help for explain your feelings in your word.

What is another words for Great ?? 

 

GIGI Fashion:-VOGUE

Gigi Hadid started out modeling at best  years old when she turned into found by means of Paul Marciano of bet, her profession definitely commenced starting up whilst she signed with IMG fashions in 2011. working with Marciano, she become named the face of a guess marketing campaign in 2012, the primary of  three campaigns with bet she did as an adult.

Mini Bio:-

Name : Gigi Hadid
Birth Name : Jelena Noura Hadid
Date of Birth : 23 April 1995

Age : 21

Weight : 57 kg

Height : 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Siblings :Bella Hadid, Anwar Hadid
Partner : Zayn Malik
Gigii Hadid in Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/gigihadid/ 
Gigi Hadid in Facebook :https://www.facebook.com/officialgigihadid
Gigi Hadid in Twitter : https://twitter.com/gigihadid















 
Powered by Blogger.